Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | sub | 32min. |
John Kennedy | Guga |
FW | Position | DF |
John Kennedy | Guga |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | Y | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 5-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.24 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | Y | start | 88min. | vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | ||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.09.27 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.10.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | 23.11.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | sub | 21min. | vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||
Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.18 | Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | ||||
Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | 23.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. |
22.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-1 | Y | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
22.05.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.28 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
21.04.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | sub | 40min. |
20.01.19 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.22 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.28 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.02.03 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.02.06 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.09 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. |