Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 10min. |
Jean Patric | Hinata Kida |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Jean Patric | Hinata Kida |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 24min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
23.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
23.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 16min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 85min. | ||||
23.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 66min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. |
21.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. |
20.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
19.03.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 48min. | ||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 85min. |