24.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | sub | 4min. | ||||
24.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Yosuke Morishige | Teruki Hara |
FW | Position | MF |
Right-Back Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Yosuke Morishige | Teruki Hara |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2022-23 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2022-23 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2016 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Yosuke Morishige | Teruki Hara |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 23.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
23.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. |
22.02.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-5 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nishihara High School | 2-0 | x2 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 22.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. |
21.02.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
20.07.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.29 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.06.17 | Japan [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 14min. |
18.01.13 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.20 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
17.01.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.02.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.30 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 81min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-4 | sub | 15min. |
16.01.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.01.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.17 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.01 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.14 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
16.10.20 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.10.27 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.12.31 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
15.04.12 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.08.04 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
15.08.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 4-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |