Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.24 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.05 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Argentina [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | sub | 26min. |
Pablo Solari | Luis Sandoval |
FW | Position | FW |
Pablo Solari | Luis Sandoval |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Colo Colo [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fortaleza EC | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
20.01.18 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
20.01.27 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.01.30 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.02.03 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.02.09 | Colombia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-3 | YR | sub | 59min. |
19.01.17 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
19.01.19 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.02.07 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.02.10 | Colombia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.05.23 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
19.05.26 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.06.07 | Colombia [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-1 | sub | 30min. |