Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.24 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.09.27 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.12.18 | Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | sub | 7min. |
Fabio Santos | Guga |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Fabio Santos | Guga |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
22.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-1 | Y | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.28 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
21.04.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | sub | 40min. |
20.01.19 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.22 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.28 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.02.03 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.02.06 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.09 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zamora FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sport Boys | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 4-0 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 0-1 | R | start | 53min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | 12.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Corinthians [FIFA Club World Cup] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | YR | start | 89min. |
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |