Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | 24.01.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. |
Marco Salazar | Henry Vaca Urquiza |
MF | Position | MF |
Marco Salazar | Henry Vaca Urquiza |
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
22.02.01 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.07 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
22.04.14 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-4 | sub | 29min. |
21.06.03 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.06.24 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.06.28 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | R | sub | 14min. |
20.01.22 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
20.01.25 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.28 | Bolivia [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 3-5 | YYR | start | 88min. | ||||||||
20.11.12 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-3 | sub | 24min. |
18.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 84min. |
17.01.21 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.01.23 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.01.27 | Bolivia [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.18 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.04 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
17.08.08 | The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | sub | 26min. |