22.02.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Kim Kyung Jung | Daichi Sugimoto |
MF | Position | GK |
Kim Kyung Jung | Daichi Sugimoto |
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
20.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
19.08.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
18.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
17.03.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 7min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima Celeste | 6-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 12min. |
15.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-23 Championship] | 14.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 11.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC U-19 Championship] | 10.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. |