Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 24.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Odisseas Vlachodimos | Ahn Joon Soo |
GK | Position | GK |
Odisseas Vlachodimos | Ahn Joon Soo |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 23.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 23.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Club Brugge KV | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 23.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gibraltar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Maccabi Haifa FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cyprus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 22.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 22.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Maccabi Haifa FC | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 21.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kosovo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 19.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 19.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Zenit Saint Petersburg | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs AEK Athens FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Greece [UEFA Nations League C] | 18.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SL Benfica [UEFA Champions League] | 18.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs AEK Athens FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.10.17 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.20 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.28 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Burkina Faso | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs England | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Germany [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. |