12.01.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.01 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.09 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.21 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | start | 42min. |
João | Kléber |
DF | Position | DF |
João | Kléber |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
10.12.14 | SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.18 | SC Internacional [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
09.04.01 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 4-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | SC Internacional [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. |
08.09.07 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | YYR | start | 47min. | ||||||||
08.10.12 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.19 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.21 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.23 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | sub | 9min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | 02.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [Copa America] | 99.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 8-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 99.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-4 | YYR | start | 89min. |