11.03.06 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.28 | Yokohama FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Anderson Lima | Fabinho |
DF | Position | MF |
Anderson Lima | Fabinho |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
05.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 8min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||
05.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-7 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
05.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
05.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
05.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 83min. | vs Honda FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
05.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
05.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
05.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 107min. |