13.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.03.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.05.02 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Magno Alves | Gilberto Silva |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back Inside-Half |
Magno Alves | Gilberto Silva |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2006 | AFC Champions League | Top Scorers |
2006 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2006 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Magno Alves | Gilberto Silva |
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
10.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.20 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.25 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.28 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.02 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.14 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 0-2 | YYR | start | 48min. | ||||||||
10.11.02 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.24 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.07 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC København | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
09.02.25 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.10 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.01 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Al Jazira | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.18 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.21 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.06.25 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.09 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.14 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Umm-Salal [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
08.03.04 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Milan | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Al Ittihad [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Al Ittihad [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.04.08 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 2-4 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Al Ittihad [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 0-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
08.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.18 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.16 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.01 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Anorthosis Famagusta | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.10.12 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.22 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SV Werder Bremen | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.04 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SV Werder Bremen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.26 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.09 | Panathinaikos [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Anorthosis Famagusta | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 07.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.02.20 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 07.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x3 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.07 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | R | start | 9min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.06.27 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.01 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.04 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.07 | Brazil [Copa America] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Chile | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
07.07.10 | Brazil [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 31min. | ||||||||
07.10.02 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Steaua Bucuresti | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.17 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
07.10.23 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SK Slavia Praha | 7-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SK Slavia Praha | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.11.21 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.27 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
06.02.21 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 06.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.08 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 15-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.28 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.05 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.04.19 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.25 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Villarreal CF | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Dalian Shide | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.17 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Da Nang FC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | vs FC Barcelona | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.06.18 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.06.22 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.27 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
06.07.01 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hamburger SV | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
06.09.26 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.17 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.01 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PFC CSKA Moscow | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.06 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-2 | x2 | start | 119min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
05.06.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
05.06.22 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.04 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 5-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
05.09.14 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Thun | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.10.09 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.10.18 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Sparta Praha | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.02 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Sparta Praha | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 05.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
04.03.10 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RC Celta de Vigo | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.24 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
04.03.31 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.06 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.09.05 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | x1 | YYR | start | 83min. | |||||||
04.09.14 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
03.02.18 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
03.02.26 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.11 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.03.19 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.07 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.10 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.17 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
03.09.30 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.21 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
03.11.05 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.16 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.19 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.25 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
03.12.10 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
02.06.03 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.08 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.13 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.17 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.21 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.06.26 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.06.30 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.17 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.09.25 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.02 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Auxerre | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.10.22 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Auxerre | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
02.10.30 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
02.11.12 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
02.11.27 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.12.10 | Arsenal FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Valencia CF | 0-0 | start | 90min. |