23.04.06 | Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.04.18 | Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.05.02 | Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.24 | Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Liverpool Montevideo [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Oribe Peralta | Miguel Samudio |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Oribe Peralta | Miguel Samudio |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.13 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
22.05.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.26 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 4-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.03.05 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.03.12 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
17.10.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 17.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 28min. |
16.03.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.04 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.07 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Copa America] | 16.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Copa America] | 16.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fiji | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.11 | CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.15 | CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 16.12.18 | CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | vs Atlético Nacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
15.06.13 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.16 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.07.03 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 15.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 6-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Guatemala | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 4-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Gold Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 15.11.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 3-0 | start | 66min. | vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.11.17 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.13 | CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
CF América [FIFA Club World Cup] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs TP Mazembe | 2-1 | start | 66min. |
Club Santos Laguna [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Club Santos Laguna [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Club Santos Laguna [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Santos Laguna [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Anzoátegui | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Santos Laguna [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 4-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
14.04.03 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 86min. | |||||||
Club Santos Laguna [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.16 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Club Santos Laguna [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.30 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.07 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | start | 75min. |
13.02.21 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
13.02.28 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.03.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.03.12 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.03.22 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 3-5 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
13.06.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.09.06 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Bolivia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.09.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs USA | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Argentina | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Panama | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 13.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 5-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Play-Off] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 4-2 | x3 | start | 76min. |
12.01.24 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo El Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.01.31 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo El Nacional | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.09 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.02.16 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.14 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.21 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.05 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.12 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.24 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gabon | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Senegal | 4-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mexico [Olympic] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.09.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Mexico [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | 12.10.16 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | ||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Mexico [Copa America] | 11.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Copa America] | 11.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Mexico [Copa America] | 11.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |