18.01.23 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-3 | Y | sub | 45min. |
Roberto Cesar | Jade North |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Roberto Cesar | Jade North |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.01.31 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Global Makati FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.08 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.21 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Muangthong United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.02.28 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
15.02.25 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.04 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.21 | Brisbane Roar [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 79min. |
13.07.20 | Australia [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Australia [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 12.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.02.29 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.08 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.12 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
11.01.14 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.01.18 | Australia [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.05.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 30min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 28min. |
09.06.06 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
09.06.17 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
08.03.26 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.01 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.07 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.14 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.22 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.07 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.19 | Australia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | sub | 21min. |
04.08.11 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia and Montenegro | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.17 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Australia [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
99.11.12 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.14 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
99.11.17 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.11.21 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
99.11.24 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
99.11.27 | Australia [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 120min. |