22.02.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Ryota Kobayashi | Daichi Sugimoto |
DF | Position | GK |
Ryota Kobayashi | Daichi Sugimoto |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
20.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
19.08.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
18.04.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
17.03.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
16.01.19 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
14.01.16 | Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Motor Hokkaido | 13-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Lagend Shiga FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 1-1 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 13.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-1 | sub | 28min. |
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
11.07.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
11.07.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Arte Takasaki [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.16 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 4-3 | sub | 5min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.12.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.12.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |