Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Katsumi Yusa | Hotehama |
MF | Position | FW |
Katsumi Yusa | Hotehama |
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Chennai City FC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Riffa SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mohun Bagan AC [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
10.09.25 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.17 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.23 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.11.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
10.11.13 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.21 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | sub | 22min. |
FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | YYR | start | 74min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | sub | 35min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 77min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 65min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 57min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Naha Nishi High School | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 58min. |