Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-1 | sub | 12min. |
Daiki Sato | Akira Ishigame |
MF | Position | DF |
Daiki Sato | Akira Ishigame |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
08.03.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.08.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 08.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 07.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 07.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 10min. |
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |