10.09.03 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Chukyo University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Shun Sato |
GK | Position | GK |
Shun Sato |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Mizuhashi High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Seiryo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-3 | R | start | 67min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.06 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. |