23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Mitsuru Mansho | Park Seung Ri |
FW | Position | GK |
Mitsuru Mansho | Park Seung Ri |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.10.18 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
21.05.26 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki Astoros FC | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Tochigi City FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
19.05.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 44min. |
18.05.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 14min. |
15.03.08 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.03.21 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.04 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-5 | sub | 54min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.07.18 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | FC Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.05 | FC Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 60min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.09.21 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | Y | start | 72min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 74min. | vs Hannan University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 4-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 58min. | |||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.09.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | Y | sub | 21min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.08 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | sub | 20min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | 08.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Toin High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |