16.10.23 | FC EASY 02 [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Esperanza SC | 1-2 | start | 57min. |
Ryoma Ike | Ryuta Maeda |
MF | Position | FW |
Ryoma Ike | Ryuta Maeda |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
11.10.15 | Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.11.18 | Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Banditonce Kakogawa [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.04 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | start | 72min. | vs Hannan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.29 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.07 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.28 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 63min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | sub | 34min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | R | start | 60min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 7-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-1 | start | 110min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.10.07 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 87min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
06.10.09 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 59min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 8-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 14min. |