16.03.16 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 6-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.27 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-5 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 55min. |
Bruno Suzuki | Alan Mineiro |
FW | Position | MF |
Bruno Suzuki | Alan Mineiro |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
12.03.10 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
12.08.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Albirex Niigata [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 09.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 09.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 09.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | start | 61min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 25min. |