Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yuya Hikichi | Shuhei Hotta |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Yuya Hikichi | Shuhei Hotta |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
20.07.18 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 55min. |
19.03.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 120min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
18.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University Dreams | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Tokyo 23 FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Tokyo 23 FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.19 | Tokyo 23 FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 1-1 | start | 100min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
10.04.25 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | start | 68min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |