FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Son Jeong Ryun | Samir |
DF | Position | FW |
Son Jeong Ryun | Samir |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. |
12.03.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.04.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 7min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. |