FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Son Jeong Ryun | Kyohei Oyama |
DF | Position | FW |
Son Jeong Ryun | Kyohei Oyama |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. |
10.03.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 6-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
10.09.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. |
09.05.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
09.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
09.06.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
09.07.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
09.07.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 19min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
07.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-5 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |