FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Son Jeong Ryun | Toru Sato |
DF | Position | FW |
Son Jeong Ryun | Toru Sato |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
14.06.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 100min. | ||||
13.11.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | start | 71min. |
12.03.18 | Hoyo Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Hoyo Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Hoyo Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Hoyo Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Hoyo Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
12.05.27 | Hoyo Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Hoyo Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
12.06.10 | Hoyo Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-5 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Hoyo Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. |
11.09.03 | Hoyo Oita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.18 | Verspah Oita [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.11.19 | Verspah Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
11.11.20 | Verspah Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Llamas Kochi | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.02 | Verspah Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Verspah Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Verspah Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Tottori Dreams | 1-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
09.10.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 61min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Tokushima Vortis Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Tokushima Vortis Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Tokushima Vortis Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Banditonce Kakogawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University | 5-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Banditonce Kakogawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tenri University | 6-2 | start | 74min. |