FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Son Jeong Ryun | Kazuma Ikarino |
DF | Position | MF |
Son Jeong Ryun | Kazuma Ikarino |
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.05.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | 14.04.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
14.05.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.06.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 4-1 | start | 29min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | sub | 14min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 100min. | ||||
13.11.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.10.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hitachi Building Systems | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kaiho Bank Soccer Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. |
11.09.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
10.09.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Tokushima Football Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-5 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
10.11.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Ohara Gakuen JaSRA SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hachinohe Gakuin University | 4-5 | x2 | start | 90min. |