15.04.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.11.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
Taishi Soma | Bae Dae Won |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Taishi Soma | Bae Dae Won |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
14.03.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
14.05.18 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 3-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Japan Football League] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.07.01 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Japan Football League] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 110min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | sub | 6min. |