19.10.12 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs NIFS Kanoya FC | 5-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 2-0 | sub | 44min. |
Naoya Fuji | Sho Kagami |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Wing-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Naoya Fuji | Sho Kagami |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Naoya Fuji | Sho Kagami |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
18.06.06 | Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-6 | sub | 8min. |
17.10.14 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Japan Soccer College [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
16.07.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tadotsu FC | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 22min. |
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 62min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 11min. |
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||
11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 5-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 54min. | vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
11.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | |||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 45min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | sub | 8min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 8-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
10.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 14min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |