17.04.22 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 75min. |
Satoru Kashiwase | Tsubasa Suzuki |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Satoru Kashiwase | Tsubasa Suzuki |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
Vonds Ichihara [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-4 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.08.29 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
15.10.18 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.10.20 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
15.11.06 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
12.07.27 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | Y | sub | 24min. |