24.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Takaya Osanai | Masatoshi Ishida |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Left-Winger |
Takaya Osanai | Masatoshi Ishida |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Takaya Osanai | Masatoshi Ishida |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sakushin Gakuin University | 3-3 | YYR | start | 119min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 13min. |
17.03.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
17.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 79min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||
17.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
17.11.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 31min. |
16.02.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
14.01.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 74min. | |||||||
14.01.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 66min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
14.08.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.08.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.08.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.12.14 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | YYR | start | 67min. |
12.01.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Shogyo High School | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.01.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | Y | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 55min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. |