23.05.21 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Daichi Sugimoto | Tatsuya Wada |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Daichi Sugimoto | Tatsuya Wada |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
20.07.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
19.06.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
18.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 19min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.22 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |