24.03.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Shohei Yokoyama | Shunta Awaka |
MF | Position | GK |
Shohei Yokoyama | Shunta Awaka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Shohei Yokoyama | Shunta Awaka |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.19 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.04.03 | FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 86min. |
16.03.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 65min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.20 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.03 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Honda FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 45min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-4 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |