20.12.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Ryuta Miyauchi | Yuto Koizumi |
MF | Position | GK |
Ryuta Miyauchi | Yuto Koizumi |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 29min. |
13.04.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. |