Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Genki Yamada | Tomoki Wada |
GK | Position | MF |
Genki Yamada | Tomoki Wada |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-1 | start | 89min. |
12.05.03 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 8-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
12.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 58min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 12.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
12.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | sub | 13min. |