Becamex Binh Duong [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Becamex Binh Duong [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Becamex Binh Duong [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Becamex Binh Duong [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Le Cong Vinh | Osmar |
FW | Position | FW |
Le Cong Vinh | Osmar |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
Becamex Binh Duong [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Becamex Binh Duong [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Becamex Binh Duong [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Becamex Binh Duong [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
14.08.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 46min. | ||||||||
14.09.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
14.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
13.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
13.04.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
13.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.06.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | R | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||
13.08.25 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||
13.09.15 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 36min. | |||||||
13.09.29 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | Ehime FC [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 12min. |
12.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
12.09.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
12.09.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||||||
12.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
12.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
Vietnam [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vietnam [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vietnam [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vietnam [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
06.03.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
06.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
06.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.02 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
06.04.26 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
06.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
06.05.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 77min. |
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vietnam [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 0-0 | start | 76min. |