Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.18 | Panama [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.06.28 | Panama [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-2 | Y | sub | 34min. |
Róbinson Zapata | Luis Tejada |
GK | Position | FW |
Róbinson Zapata | Luis Tejada |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2005 | Gold Cup | MVP |
2005 | Gold Cup | Top Scorers |
Róbinson Zapata | Luis Tejada |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
17.03.24 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.08 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-1 | Y | sub | 38min. |
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oriente Petrolero | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oriente Petrolero | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.29 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.06 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.06.10 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.14 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.11.15 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlas | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.02.18 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.12 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Independiente Santa Fe [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.19 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 4-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.07.10 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
15.07.13 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | R | start | 25min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. |
13.02.13 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.03.06 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.03.22 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Millonarios FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.04 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.17 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.18 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
13.10.15 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-3 | x1 | YR | sub | 11min. |
12.03.15 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.22 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.05 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.12 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
11.06.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guadeloupe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.06.14 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
11.06.19 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.05 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guadeloupe | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nicaragua | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | R | sub | 11min. |
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 08.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs ACF Fiorentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 08.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 08.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 08.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs ACF Fiorentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.06.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 07.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-0 | YR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 07.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs SK Slavia Praha | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 07.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sevilla FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 07.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs SK Slavia Praha | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Steaua Bucuresti [UEFA Champions League] | 07.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
05.07.06 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.10 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.07.21 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.24 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 120min. |