23.05.02 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. |
Teófilo Gutiérrez | Robert Rojas |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Teófilo Gutiérrez | Robert Rojas |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.01.27 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.24 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 2-2 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 73min. | |||||||
21.04.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.13 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Junior | 1-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
21.05.25 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.03 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.02 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | sub | 82min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 73min. |
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Liga de Quito | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.03.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Binacional | 8-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.12 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.11 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.18 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.05.07 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.23 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
19.07.30 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.22 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.29 | River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 18.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Junior [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.05.25 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.04 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.08 | Club Guarani [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | sub | 27min. |
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [Olympic] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs San José | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-0 | R | start | 88min. | ||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
River Plate [Copa Libertadores] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 15.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 15.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Côte d'Ivoire | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup] | 14.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-2 | start | 70min. |
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Club Atlético Lanús [Copa Libertadores] | 12.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-0 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Colombia [Copa America] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 11.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Colombia [Copa America] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Colombia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 84min. |