Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.25 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.07 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs RB Leipzig | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.28 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BSC Young Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.13 | Crvena Zvezda [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Derlis González | Aleksandar Dragovic |
FW | Position | GK |
Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Derlis González | Aleksandar Dragovic |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.03.24 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
21.03.25 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.31 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-6 | x1 | Y | sub | 35min. | |||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Austria [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.17 | Austria [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Austria [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Austria [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.07 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.15 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 4-1 | start | 81min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.04 | Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 2-1 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Defensa Y Justicia | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Delfin | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. |
19.03.21 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.07 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.10 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 19.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.06 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 6-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.09.09 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.10 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.22 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.06 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of North Macedonia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.19 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Santos FC [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.12 | Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.15 | Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Austria [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Northern Ireland | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.21 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.15 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.24 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.06 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 16.02.24 | FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 16.03.15 | FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Manchester City FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.06.14 | Austria [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 0-2 | YYR | start | 66min. | ||||||||
16.06.22 | Austria [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.05 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 16.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 16.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs SSC Napoli | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 16.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Besiktas JK | 6-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
16.12.07 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs AS Monaco | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 15.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 1-1 | x1 | start | 25min. | ||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 15.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.27 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.06.14 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 15.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-6 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.16 | FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-2 | start | 70min. | vs FC Porto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 15.09.29 | FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | 2-0 | start | 78min. | vs Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.09 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.12 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 15.10.20 | FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Chelsea FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.04 | FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Chelsea FC | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 15.11.24 | FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs FC Porto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | 15.12.09 | FC Dynamo Kyiv [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Maccabi Tel Aviv FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.09.08 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-0 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 69min. | |||||||
14.11.15 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | 14.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.17 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | start | 46min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | 13.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
13.03.22 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.07 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.06 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
12.02.22 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 4-0 | sub | 31min. |
11.03.25 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.29 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.27 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.11 | Austria [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Kazakhstan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.18 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.02 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.22 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Otelul Galati | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.07 | FC Basel [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.06.06 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Serbia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Faroe Islands | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.09 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.14 | Austria [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-3 | start | 90min. |