24.02.24 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.03.09 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.31 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
24.04.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x2 | start | 68min. |
Shun Tanaka | Shota Yomesaka |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back Left-Winger Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Shun Tanaka | Shota Yomesaka |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
23.04.08 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.06.17 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.08.06 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.20 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
23.11.18 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
22.03.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 73min. | |||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 84min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 77min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 82min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | start | 83min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Motor Hokkaido | 13-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Lagend Shiga FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 13.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arte Takasaki [Japan Football League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |