Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | Y | sub | 28min. |
Kenji Kitawaki | Katsuhisa Inamori |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Kenji Kitawaki | Katsuhisa Inamori |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 31min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | sub | 22min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 77min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
16.09.07 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
15.04.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. |
11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | Y | start | 87min. |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-2 | YYR | start | 23min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-0 | sub | 5min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 40min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | sub | 15min. |