11.05.03 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 5-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-4 | start | 84min. |
Asada | Toshimitsu Nose |
DF | Position | DF |
Asada | Toshimitsu Nose |
10.09.26 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.24 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.02 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 8-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
07.07.29 | Vegalta Sendai Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. |