Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aventura Kawaguchi | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Okinawa SV | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-2 | start | 70min. | vs Fukui United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.24 | FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.26 | FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.18 | FC.ISE-SHIMA [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Shota Kadono | Tasuku Masuda |
MF | Position | GK |
Shota Kadono | Tasuku Masuda |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.10.12 | FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Sendai University | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | FC.ISE-SHIMA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
18.04.07 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
14.07.24 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
13.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | sub | 19min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | sub | 8min. |