16.06.11 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.12 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kohei Hidaka | Fukugawa |
MF | Position | DF |
Kohei Hidaka | Fukugawa |
14.04.05 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-12 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.10 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-2 | start | 68min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 76min. | vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-2 | x2 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-6 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-6 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | sub | 24min. |
Ritsumeikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 57min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |