21.05.22 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Hiroshi Sakamoto | Son Jeong Ryun |
MF | Position | DF |
Hiroshi Sakamoto | Son Jeong Ryun |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.09.30 | FC Baleine Shimonoseki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | sub | 5min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Tonan Maebashi | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Urayasu SC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 2-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 100min. | |||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | sub | 35min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hitachi Building Systems | 3-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kaiho Bank Soccer Club | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
09.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 0-1 | start | 44min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-6 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | sub | 79min. |