Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yuto Nagasaka | Ryuoribie Iwamoto |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Yuto Nagasaka | Ryuoribie Iwamoto |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-1 | start | 83min. |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Takeru FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
16.11.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
14.04.06 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 8-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||
12.07.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |