Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yuto Nagasaka | Kenichi Tanimura |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Yuto Nagasaka | Kenichi Tanimura |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-1 | start | 83min. |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Takeru FC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
18.05.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 79min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||
17.06.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-5 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 28min. |
16.03.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x2 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
16.09.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | sub | 4min. |
15.03.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
15.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.07.12 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. |
14.05.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
14.11.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 64min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Morioka Shogyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Shutoku High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | ||||
12.07.30 | Morioka Shogyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.12.31 | Morioka Shogyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-5 | start | 80min. |