Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Yuki Uchiyama | Daigo Masuzaki |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Yuki Uchiyama | Daigo Masuzaki |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Toin Yokohama University FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
22.11.11 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.13 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
20.09.16 | Iwaki FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Iwaki FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.11.08 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.20 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.22 | Iwaki FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.04.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | YYR | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 9min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |