Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 4-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Criacao Shinjuku [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 21.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 4-0 | x1 | start | 84min. |
Masashi Otani | Takumi Yamasaki |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Masashi Otani | Takumi Yamasaki |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | sub | 7min. |
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 4-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.16 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.05.17 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | sub | 14min. |
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-5 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x3 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||
13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Komazawa University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 3min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | x3 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
12.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 55min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 9min. |