20.12.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kei Nakamura | Yuto Koizumi |
GK | Position | GK |
Kei Nakamura | Yuto Koizumi |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
18.07.22 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Rissho University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 45min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
12.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. |