24.03.06 | SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
24.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. |
Junya Nakahara | Toshiki Justin Kinjo |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Junya Nakahara | Toshiki Justin Kinjo |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. |
22.10.15 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
21.04.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-6 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
20.07.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-5 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 57min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 5-0 | sub | 16min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Cemano Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 110min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 110min. | ||||
14.07.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
14.08.01 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 86min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.10.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 77min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | JFA Academy Fukushima [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |