Asuka FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | start | 80min. | ||||
23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | sub | 45min. |
Sasuga Kiyokawa | Kenta Yanagida |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Sasuga Kiyokawa | Kenta Yanagida |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Chukyo University FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Nankatsu FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-1 | start | 63min. | vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
22.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 2-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
20.06.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 45min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 56min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 58min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 24min. |
19.03.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-2 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 4-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | ||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 8min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Roasso Kumamoto Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 13.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 1-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-11 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-6 | sub | 9min. |